Nss Enrollment 2018-2019

 

 Team 1

SN

Name

Roll No

Class

Father Name

Mob. Number

1.       

SNEH

01

B.Com IInd

SURENDER

9958853884

2.       

MADHU

22

B.Com IInd

JAIRAJ

9811183225

3.       

PALLAVI

26

B.Com IInd

UDAY PRATAP

8384066431

4.       

KHUSHBOO

02

B.Com IInd

RAM ASHISH YADAV

8368060184

5.       

NISHA

88

B.Com IInd

SHRI KANT DUBEY

9899888677

6.       

INDRA

07

B.Com IInd

GAJRAJ

9667279811

7.       

BHARTI

81

B.Com IInd

RAMESH CHAND

9643701827

8.       

PRIYANKA

141

B.Com IInd

GANESH PARSHAD

8130456678

9.       

LAXMI

50

B.Com IInd

RAJENDER SINGH

9873658415

10.    

PREETI

14

BA IIIrd

JAIRAM

9718858784

Team Leader    ------    SNEH

 

Team 2

Team Leader---REENA

SN

Name

Roll No

Class

Father Name

Mob. Number

11

REENA

76

B.Com IInd

RAMKUMAR YADAV

8076175999

12

BHARTI

72

B.Com IInd

JAI BHAGWAN

9999681155

13

POONAM

71

B.Com IInd

SUBASH

9958979138

14

POONAM

26

B.Com IInd

REVTI PARSHAD

9871046809

15

DIKSHA

87

B.Com IInd

UMA SHANKAR MAURYA

7428091542

16

MAMTA

13

B.Com IInd

RAJVEER SINGH

9718350787

17

JYOTI JHA

148

B.Com IInd

JAY VIRENDER JHA

8130241191

18

NEHA

         86

  B.Com IInd

DEVNATH SINGH

      7042253144

19

MAMTA

59

B.Com IInd

POHAP SINGH

9891242290

20

KAJAL

08

BA IIIrd

BHARAT

7065291779

 

 

 

 

 

Team 3

SN

Name

Roll No

Class

Father Name

Mob. Number

21.

DEEPIKA

122

B.Com IIIrd

ARUN KAUSHAL

7531969260

22.

MONIKA

130

B.Com IIIrd

SH. MEGNATH SINGH

8745058965

23.

UMMETAMEEM

131

B.Com IIIrd

SH. GULAB NABI

7210950015

24.

RUKSHAR

146

B.Com IIIrd

SH. MUSLIM

8130638123

25.

SAPNA

125

B.Com IIIrd

SH. SHIVSHANKAR YADAV

7289912375

26.

KOMAL

158

B.Com IIIrd

SH. GOVIND RAM

7838735018

27.

PRACHI

92

B.Com IIIrd

SH. RAKESH TIWARI

8506920539

28.

shivani

106

B.Com IIIrd

SH. vishwanth

7065283460

29.

NEETU

169

B.Com IIIrd

SH. VIJAY KUMAR

9990309371

30.

NIDHI

129

B.Com IIIrd

SH. SANJAY GIRI

9650384237

Team Leader    ------    DEEPIKA

 

Team 4

Team Leader---    POOJA  BHARTI

SN

Name

Roll No

Class

Father Name

Mob. Number

31.

POOJA BHARTI

17

BBA IIIrd

BAHADUR PRASAD

8887591657

32.

MUSKAN SHARMA

34

BBA 1st

ROHTASH

9810978200

33.

SANI

78

B.COM 1st

CHANDBHUSHAN NAYAK

8810316232

34.

SANGEETA GUPTA

112

B.COM 1ST

LT. JAGPAL GUPTA

9873797203

35.

AKANSHA

36

BBA 1ST

UMAKANT DUBEY

9899888677

36.

DIVYA

42

BBA 2ND

ANIL KUMAR SOOD

9910158968

37.

NEHA SHARMA

77

BBA 2ND

DEEPAK SHARMA

8700493503

38.

RASHMI

45

BBA 1ST

SUNIL KUMAR

8447604375

39.

NEETU

08

B.COM 2ND

SUMANT KUMAR

8506088015

40.

KAJAL

14

B.COM 2ND

RAGHUNANDAN

8447423975

 

 

 

 

Team 5 

Team Leader ----- POOJA RAWAT

 

 

SN